Calendrier

Jupiler Pro League - Journée 26
Horaire Match
14:30 FC Bruges - KRC Genk Pariez-
18:00 Anvers - Anderlecht Pariez-
20:00 Excel Mouscron - Cercle Bruges Pariez-
LaLiga Santander - Journée 24
Horaire Match
12:00 Real Madrid - Girona FC Pariez-
16:15 Valence CF - RCD Espanyol Pariez-
18:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC Pariez-
20:45 Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés Pariez-
Bundesliga - Journée 22
Horaire Match
15:30 Eintracht Francfort - Borussia Mönchengladbach Pariez-
18:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf Pariez-
Serie A TIM - Journée 24
Horaire Match
20:30 Napoli - Torino Pariez-
12:30 SPAL - Fiorentina Pariez-
15:00 Udinese - Chievo Verona Pariez-
15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo Pariez-
15:00 Genoa - SS Lazio Pariez-
18:00 Inter - Sampdoria Pariez-
Ligue 1 Conforama - Journée 25
Horaire Match
21:00 AS Saint-Etienne - Paris SG Pariez-
15:00 Girondins de Bordeaux - Toulouse Pariez-
15:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg Alsace Pariez-
15:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier Pariez-
17:00 Stade de Reims - Stade Rennais Pariez-
Horaire Match
16/02 Le football luxembourgeois en direct
14:00 Division 1 provinciale Namur 2018-2019 : journée 21
15:00 P1 Liège : la 24e journée de championnat
Division II - Journée 26
Horaire Match
16:00 Lommel SK - Beerschot Wilrijk Pariez-
Eredivisie - Journée 22
Horaire Match
12:15 Ajax - NAC Breda Pariez-
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord Pariez-
14:30 Excelsior - FC Emmen Pariez-
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht Pariez-
Ladbrokes Premiership - Régulière
Horaire Match
13:15 Motherwell - Heart of Midlothian Pariez-
17:00 Kilmarnock - Celtic Pariez-
Liga NOS - Journée 22
Horaire Match
16:00 Moreirense - CD Tondela Pariez-
16:00 Belenenses - CS Marítimo Pariez-
18:30 GD Chaves - Boavista FC Pariez-
21:00 Sporting CP - SC Braga Pariez-
Souroti Super League - Journée 21
Horaire Match
14:00 AEL - Xanthi Pariez-
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos Pariez-
17:00 Aris Salonique - Panionios Pariez-
18:30 Olympiakos - AEK Pariez-
Spor Toto Süper Lig - Journée 22
Horaire Match
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Sivasspor Pariez-
14:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe Pariez-
14:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor Pariez-
17:00 Kasimpasa - Galatasaray Pariez-
The Emirates FA Cup - Tour 5
Horaire Match
14:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers Pariez-
17:00 Swansea City - Brentford Pariez-
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace Pariez-